document.addEventListener("DOMContentLoaded",function(){  // Change Primary Logo on All Pages $('body #header .logo.primary').attr('src','https://i.ibb.co/yp6CkpW/e-Xp-Luxury-2-Color-White-Horizontal.png');  // Change Landing Page Logo $('body.subscribe-form .logo.candel.compliance img').attr('src','https://i.ibb.co/yp6CkpW/e-Xp-Luxury-2-Color-White-Horizontal.png'); }); Stotelmyer Luxury Homes
  • Home
  • Buy A Home
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Buyer's Guide
    5. Listings
  • Sell A Home
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Seller's Guide
  • Areas
    1. North Myrtle Beach Overview
    2. Little River Overview
    3. Longs Overview
    4. Myrtle Beach Overview
    5. Conway Overview
    6. Surfside Beach Overview
    7. Loris Overview
    8. Calabash Overview
    9. Brunswick Overview
    10. Sunset Beach Overview
    11. North Myrtle Beach Listings
    12. Little River Listings
    13. Longs Listings
    14. Myrtle Beach Listings
    15. Conway Listings
    16. Surfside Beach Listings
    17. Sunset Beach Listings
    18. Loris Listings
    19. Calabash Listings
    20. Brunswick Listings
  • Blog
    1. BLOG
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    1. South Carolina
      1. Myrtle Beach, SC Market Snapshot
      2. North Myrtle Beach, SC Market Snapshot
    2. North Carolina
      1. Calabash, NC Market Snapshot
  • Explore Our Feature Areas
    1. Explore Our Feature Areas
  • Subdivisions in SC
    1. Heather Glen
    2. Del Web - North Myrtle Beach, SC
    3. Lakes At Plantation Pine
  • Buying & Selling Books
    1. BEST SELLING OPTIONS IN A DIVORCE
  • Buying & Selling Guides
    1. Buying & Selling Guide
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
163 Warner Crossing Way, Loris, SC 29569
1/21

$248,800

$293,000

15.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,892 SqFt

163 Warner Crossing Way, Loris, SC 29569

Listed by Darrell R Pratt of Lennar Carolinas LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
4180 Wrens Landing Dr., Little River, SC 29566
1/34

$263,000

$275,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

4180 Wrens Landing Dr., Little River, SC 29566

Listed by Bonnie Stotelmyer of EXP Realty LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
775 Plantation Dr. #59, Little River, SC 29566
1/39

$235,000

$249,900

6.0%
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,773 SqFt

775 Plantation Dr. #59, Little River, SC 29566

Listed by Darlene Olivo of INNOVATE Real Estate

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
2204 Flatleaf Ct, Longs, SC 29568
1/9

$375,282

$375,282

2 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

2204 Flatleaf Ct, Longs, SC 29568

Listed by Tracey Gollwitzer of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
1410 Crested Iris Way, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1/22

$808,040

$808,040

3 Beds3.5 Baths2,712 SqFt

1410 Crested Iris Way, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listed by Dana Logan McMillan of Pulte Home Company, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
832 Hibernation Way, Conway, SC 29526

$437,000

$448,545

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,126 SqFt

832 Hibernation Way, Conway, SC 29526

Listed by Vince Kelley of DR Horton

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
8036 Murrayfield Ct., Little River, SC 29566

$414,000

$428,440

3.4%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,721 SqFt

8036 Murrayfield Ct., Little River, SC 29566

Listed by Diane Danes of DR Horton

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
3729 Sandcastle Ln., Loris, SC 29569

$52,000

$57,500

9.6%
1 Acres

3729 Sandcastle Ln., Loris, SC 29569

Listed by Sean Corder of Corder Properties, Inc.

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
100 Waterwheel Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

$455,000

$476,335

4.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,404 SqFt

100 Waterwheel Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

Listed by Ashley Martin of DR Horton

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
815 Esther Ct., Conway, SC 29526

$228,000

$227,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

815 Esther Ct., Conway, SC 29526

Listed by Bonnie Stotelmyer of EXP Realty LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
4141 Hibiscus Dr. #201, Little River, SC 29566

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt

4141 Hibiscus Dr. #201, Little River, SC 29566

Listed by Bonnie Stotelmyer of EXP Realty LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
628 Waterway Village Blvd. #H, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

$220,000

$235,000

6.4%
2 Beds2 Baths975 SqFt

628 Waterway Village Blvd. #H, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

Listed by Bonnie Stotelmyer of EXP Realty LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
5825 Catalina Dr. #822, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$245,000

$254,900

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

5825 Catalina Dr. #822, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listed by Bonnie Stotelmyer of EXP Realty LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
504 62nd Ave. N #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

$176,000

$175,000

0.6%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,101 SqFt

504 62nd Ave. N #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

Listed by Wendy Turchich of Grand Strand Homes & Land

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
521 Shadow Ct., Loris, SC 29569

$337,000

$339,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

521 Shadow Ct., Loris, SC 29569

Listed by Marzena Grabara of East Coast Investments

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
4602 Heron St., North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$142,000

$144,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

4602 Heron St., North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listed by Kim Poston of Coast to Coast Realty, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
245 Georgia Mae Loop, Conway, SC 29527

$278,400

$289,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

245 Georgia Mae Loop, Conway, SC 29527

Listed by Lori White of RE/MAX Southern Shores

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
495 Kapalua Loop, Little River, SC 29566

$349,907

$349,907

3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

495 Kapalua Loop, Little River, SC 29566

Listed by Monika Newman of Beazer Homes LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
1893 Moonseed Dr., Longs, SC 29568

$389,809

$389,809

3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

1893 Moonseed Dr., Longs, SC 29568

Listed by Lynn Chaplowe-Travis of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
4141 Hibiscus Dr. #201, Little River, SC 29566

$207,500

$215,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt

4141 Hibiscus Dr. #201, Little River, SC 29566

Listed by C and J Team of ASAP Realty, Inc

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
5801 Oyster Catcher Dr. #1014, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$272,900

$267,900

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

5801 Oyster Catcher Dr. #1014, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listed by Bonnie Stotelmyer of Realty ONE Group DocksideNorth

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
812 Sea Mountain Hwy. #B, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$395,000

$399,900

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,497 SqFt

812 Sea Mountain Hwy. #B, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
904 Stags Leap Ct., Loris, SC 29569

$335,000

$349,900

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

904 Stags Leap Ct., Loris, SC 29569

Listed by Laura Parker of Realty ONE Group DocksideSouth

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
2877 Desert Rose St., Little River, SC 29566

$310,000

$319,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,678 SqFt

2877 Desert Rose St., Little River, SC 29566

Listed by Sherman Beach Group of Rowles Real Estate

Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Homes
Stotelmyer Luxury Homes / eXp Realty
Bonnie Stotelmyer | License ID: 107150 and 354509
5051 Main St Suite 5, Shallotte, North Carolina, 28470, USA

+1(843) 983-6818

bonnie@bonniescarolinahomes.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Homes
Stotelmyer Luxury Homes / eXp Realty
Bonnie Stotelmyer | License ID: 107150 and 354509
5051 Main St Suite 5, Shallotte, North Carolina, 28470, USA

+1(843) 983-6818

bonnie@bonniescarolinahomes.com

Get My App